Season 2026-27
9 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 10.6
- 73rd in league
- PTS
- 14.0
- 19th in league
- AST
- 3.4
- 30th in league
- REB
- 2.2
- 138th in league
- STL
- 0.6
- 106th in league
- MIN
- 21.1
- 66th in league
- 3P%
- 41.7
- 15/36 made
- FT%
- 81.8
- 9/11 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.6
- 81st in league
His best game: 7.6, 223rd of the seasonvs BES, Sep 30
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (10.6)
@ ASVL 74-84
vs BESL 93-109
@ PANL 67-90
vs MILW 97-79
@ BARL 87-90
@ PAMW 91-88
vs MADL 99-113
@ REDL 78-100
vs PRSL 94-99
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9vs PRSOct 29 · L 94-99 | 6.2 | 27:43 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 | 3/8 | 2/2 | 8 |
R8@ REDOct 27 · L 78-100 | 6.1 | 24:01 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 | 4/8 | 1/2 | 9 |
R7vs MADOct 22 · L 99-113 | 6.9 | 21:49 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 | 0/2 | 4/5 | 17 |
R6@ PAMOct 15 · W 91-88 | 7.6 | 21:14 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 18 |
R5@ BAROct 13 · L 87-90 | 6.1 | 17:37 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 2 |
R4vs MILOct 8 · W 97-79 | 7.0 | 17:44 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 12 |
R3@ PANOct 2 · L 67-90 | 4.9 | 22:57 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 3 |
R2vs BESSep 30 · L 93-109 | 7.6 | 23:34 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 | 1/3 | 2/2 | 19 |
R1@ ASVSep 24 · L 74-84 | 7.0 | 13:32 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 7 |
Shot zones
This season · 101 shots
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
+2 vs careerThis season: 15 of 19 (79%). His career average from here is 77%, so he is 2 points above his usual level.
- Paint
- 56%
- 28/50 · 50% of shots
- Mid-range
- 53%
- 8/15 · 15% of shots
- Three
- 42%
- 15/36 · 36% of shots
- Free throws
- 82%
- 9/11 · +1.8
Trips to the line 1.1 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/19 | 78.9 | 76.8 | +2.1 | |
| 13/31 | 41.9 | 46.8 | -4.9 | |
| 0/0 | – | 40.3LG | – | |
| 1/1 | 100.0 | 38.2LG | +61.8 | |
| 3/3 | 100.0 | 42.7LG | +57.3 | |
| 3/6 | 50.0 | 8.3 | +41.7 | |
| 1/5 | 20.0 | 7.7 | +12.3 | |
| 1/2 | 50.0 | 41.1LG | +8.9 | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.5LG | – | |
| 4/11 | 36.4 | 26.8 | +9.6 | |
| 3/9 | 33.3 | 31.0 | +2.3 | |
| 7/14 | 50.0 | 37.1 | +12.9 |
LG = league average, used where he has fewer than 10 career shots from that zone
- Age
- 25
- Height
- 1.90 m
- Nationality
- United States of America
- Born
- Apr 4, 2001
- Seasons
- 3
Career
3 seasons · 1 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv | 9 | 21.1 | 14.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 10.6 | |
2025-26Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv | 37 | 19.7 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 8.6 | |
2024-25Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv | 8 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 8.9 |
