Season 2026-27
4 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 1.0
- PTS
- 2.0
- AST
- 0.2
- REB
- 0.5
- STL
- 0.2
- MIN
- 7.1
- 3P%
- 50.0
- 1/2 made
- FT%
- 50.0
- 1/2 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.0
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (1.0)
vs VIRL 87-94
@ BESL 87-95
vs DUBL 91-107
@ REDL 73-103
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
Shot zones
This season · 6 shots
No shot data available for 2008-09 to 2014-15
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
+31 vs careerThis season: 1 of 1 (100%). His career average from here is 69%, so he is 31 points above his usual level.
- Paint
- 100%
- 2/2 · 33% of shots
- Mid-range
- 0%
- 0/2 · 33% of shots
- Three
- 50%
- 1/2 · 33% of shots
- Free throws
- 50%
- 1/2 · -32.3
Trips to the line 3.3 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/1 | 100.0 | 68.6 | +31.4 | |
| 1/1 | 100.0 | 48.2 | +51.8 | |
| 0/0 | – | 47.6 | – | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 50.0 | -50.0 | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | -42.9 | |
| 0/0 | – | 32.0 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 42.9 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 63.9 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 20.0 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 45.6 | – | |
| 1/2 | 50.0 | 35.8 | +14.2 | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.4 | – |
- Age
- 35
- Height
- 2.00 m
- Nationality
- Germany
- Born
- Jun 8, 1991
- Seasons
- 9
Career
13 seasons · 3 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27FC Bayern Munich | 4 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | |
2025-26FC Bayern Munich | 32 | 13.2 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.7 | |
2024-25FC Bayern Munich | 25 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 5.3 | |
2023-24FC Bayern Munich | 31 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | |
2022-23FC Bayern Munich | 26 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 6.7 | |
2021-22Zalgiris Kaunas | 28 | 16.4 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 5.1 | |
2020-21ALBA Berlin | 24 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 8.3 | |
2019-20ALBA Berlin | 28 | 18.9 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 7.6 | |
2018-19ALBA Berlin | 24 | 21.1 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 9.9 | |
2017-18ALBA Berlin | 12 | 19.7 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 | |
2016-17ALBA Berlin | 14 | 19.5 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5.3 | |
2015-16ALBA Berlin | 6 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 6.3 | |
2014-15ALBA Berlin | 24 | 15.2 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
