Season 2026-27
7 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- -0.1
- 238th in league
- PTS
- 1.9
- 233rd in league
- AST
- 0.1
- 234th in league
- REB
- 1.7
- 182nd in league
- STL
- 0.1
- 218th in league
- MIN
- 6.9
- 234th in league
- 3P%
- –
- 0/0 made
- FT%
- 62.5
- 5/8 made
- Avg. rating
- 5.8
- 227th in league
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (-0.1)
@ MUNW 86-84
@ MADL 76-86
vs PANL 55-72
@ ULKL 65-74
vs REDW 85-82
@ ASVL 75-82
@ ZALL 80-87
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ ZALOct 30 · L 80-87 | 5.9 | 10:45 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3 |
R8@ ASVOct 28 · L 75-82 | – | 03:44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | -1 |
R7vs REDOct 22 · W 85-82 | 6.0 | 06:03 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 |
R6@ ULKOct 15 · L 65-74 | 5.4 | 08:09 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 2/4 | -5 |
R5vs PANOct 13 · L 55-72 | 5.4 | 10:20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | -3 |
R4@ MADOct 8 · L 76-86 | – | 03:23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 2 |
R3@ MUNOct 2 · W 86-84 | 6.2 | 05:34 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3 |
Shot zones
This season · 15 shots
No shot data available for 2008-09 to 2014-15
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
−21 vs careerThis season: 4 of 7 (57%). His career average from here is 78%, so he is 21 points below his usual level.
- Paint
- 27%
- 4/15 · 100% of shots
- Mid-range
- –
- 0/0 · 0% of shots
- Three
- –
- 0/0 · 0% of shots
- Free throws
- 63%
- 5/8 · -4.0
Trips to the line 5.3 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 57.1 | 78.0 | -20.9 | |
| 0/8 | 0.0 | 45.5 | -45.5 | |
| 0/0 | – | 20.0 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 40.0 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 42.1 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 36.4 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.0 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 41.1LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.5LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 32.4 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 38.9 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 34.2 | – |
LG = league average, used where he has fewer than 10 career shots from that zone
- Age
- 35
- Height
- 2.11 m
- Nationality
- France
- Born
- Sep 30, 1991
- Seasons
- 10
Career
11 seasons · 7 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 7 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | -0.1 | |
2024-25LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 19 | 20.2 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 13.3 | |
2023-24LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 31 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 13.0 | |
2022-23LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 3 | 18.3 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 10.7 | |
2021-22Zalgiris Kaunas | 13 | 15.3 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 8.9 | |
2020-21Zalgiris Kaunas | 32 | 20.9 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 12.0 | |
2019-20Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 19 | 13.9 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 6.6 | |
2018-19Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 22 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 10.1 | |
2014-15Khimki Moscow Region | 13 | 18.0 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 9.1 | |
2013-14Partizan NIS Belgrade | 24 | 32.3 | 11.1 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 15.4 | |
2012-13Valencia Basket | 2 | 16.3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | |
2012-13Elan Chalon-Sur-Saone | 7 | 15.7 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 6.3 |
