Season 2026-27
1 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- -1.0
- PTS
- 0.0
- AST
- 0.0
- REB
- 0.0
- STL
- 0.0
- MIN
- 3.4
- 3P%
- –
- 0/0 made
- FT%
- –
- 0/0 made
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (-1.0)
@ PARL 76-92
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1@ PARSep 25 · L 76-92 | 03:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | -1 |
Shot zones
Career · 5 seasons with shot data · 218 shots
Red = better than the league average from that zone, blue = worse. Each zone is compared with its own average, because a layup and a corner three are not equally hard.
ColderHotter
Restricted area
−6 vs leagueCareer: 15 of 21 (71%). The league makes 78% from here, so he is 6 points below average.
- Paint
- 50%
- 46/92 · 42% of shots
- Mid-range
- 24%
- 11/46 · 21% of shots
- Three
- 30%
- 24/80 · 37% of shots
- Free throws
- 78%
- 40/51 · +1.3
Trips to the line 2.3 FTA per 10 FGA · league 2.9
| Zone | M/A | FG% | League | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/21 | 71.4 | 77.8 | -6.4 | |
| 31/71 | 43.7 | 47.7 | -4.0 | |
| 6/9 | 66.7 | 39.3 | +27.4 | |
| 2/6 | 33.3 | 39.2 | -5.9 | |
| 1/8 | 12.5 | 36.7 | -24.2 | |
| 2/17 | 11.8 | 37.3 | -25.5 | |
| 0/6 | 0.0 | 42.2 | -42.2 | |
| 4/8 | 50.0 | 43.2 | +6.8 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 42.5 | +7.5 | |
| 5/26 | 19.2 | 36.0 | -16.8 | |
| 7/18 | 38.9 | 36.0 | +2.9 | |
| 6/24 | 25.0 | 35.1 | -10.1 |
- Age
- 30
- Height
- 1.93 m
- Nationality
- Italy
- Born
- Apr 5, 1996
- Seasons
- 6
Career
11 seasons · 3 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Armani Olimpia Milan | 1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | |
2025-26EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 7 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | |
2024-25EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 13 | 8.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | |
2023-24EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 26 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | |
2022-23Dolomiti Energia Trento | 16 | 27.4 | 12.9 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 14.2 | |
2021-22Dolomiti Energia Trento | 15 | 27.1 | 10.4 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 8.7 | |
2020-21FC Bayern Munich | 22 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | |
2019-20FC Bayern Munich | 22 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | |
2018-19Dolomiti Energia Trento | 8 | 26.5 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 10.8 | |
2017-18Dolomiti Energia Trento | 16 | 20.9 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | |
2015-16Dolomiti Energia Trento | 22 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
