Season 2026-27
9 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 4.7
- 180th in league
- PTS
- 4.0
- 194th in league
- AST
- 0.8
- 173rd in league
- REB
- 0.9
- 226th in league
- STL
- 0.6
- 106th in league
- MIN
- 10.8
- 221st in league
- 3P%
- 45.5
- 5/11 made
- FT%
- 100.0
- 3/3 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.3
- 147th in league
His best game: 7.5, 287th of the seasonvs PAN, Sep 30
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (4.7)
vs TELW 84-74
@ PANL 79-102
vs PAML 92-105
@ PRSW 98-96
vs REDL 82-84
@ MADL 92-111
@ ZALL 85-105
vs PARW 82-75
vs BASW 94-79
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9vs BASOct 30 · W 94-79 | 6.4 | 13:00 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4 |
R8vs PAROct 28 · W 82-75 | 5.8 | 05:42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | -2 |
R7@ ZALOct 23 · L 85-105 | 5.8 | 13:10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1 |
R6@ MADOct 15 · L 92-111 | – | 04:14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4 |
R5vs REDOct 13 · L 82-84 | 6.2 | 15:32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 1/1 | 8 |
R4@ PRSOct 7 · W 98-96 | 5.7 | 09:39 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1 |
R3vs PAMOct 2 · L 92-105 | – | 03:30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3 |
R2@ PANSep 30 · L 79-102 | 7.5 | 16:18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 12 |
R1vs TELSep 24 · W 84-74 | 6.7 | 15:52 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 11 |
Shot zones
This season · 23 shots
No shot data available for 2008-09 to 2014-15
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
−74 vs careerThis season: 0 of 1 (0%). His career average from here is 74%, so he is 74 points below his usual level.
- Paint
- 83%
- 5/6 · 26% of shots
- Mid-range
- 67%
- 4/6 · 26% of shots
- Three
- 46%
- 5/11 · 48% of shots
- Free throws
- 100%
- 3/3 · +23.7
Trips to the line 1.3 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 74.3 | -74.3 | |
| 5/5 | 100.0 | 46.4 | +53.6 | |
| 1/1 | 100.0 | 49.1 | +50.9 | |
| 2/2 | 100.0 | 38.9 | +61.1 | |
| 0/0 | – | 41.8 | – | |
| 1/3 | 33.3 | 44.8 | -11.5 | |
| 0/0 | – | 47.5 | – | |
| 3/3 | 100.0 | 39.0 | +61.0 | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 43.9 | -43.9 | |
| 0/4 | 0.0 | 38.8 | -38.8 | |
| 2/3 | 66.7 | 34.6 | +32.1 | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.1 | – |
- Age
- 38
- Height
- 1.98 m
- Nationality
- United States of America
- Born
- May 27, 1988
- Seasons
- 10
Career
13 seasons · 3 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 9 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 4.7 | |
2025-26LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 33 | 18.6 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | |
2024-25LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 33 | 19.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.2 | |
2023-24LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 29 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | |
2022-23LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 28 | 22.8 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 7.4 | |
2021-22LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 11 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 10.6 | |
2020-21LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 33 | 25.3 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 10.7 | |
2019-20LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 27 | 22.9 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 9.5 | |
2018-19LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 18 | 26.6 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 10.4 | |
2017-18ASVEL Villeurbanne | 16 | 25.2 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 9.8 | |
2014-15ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne | 10 | 29.0 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 11.0 | |
2013-14JSF Nanterre | 8 | 29.3 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 8.6 | |
2013-14JSF Nanterre | 7 | 30.4 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 11.7 | |
2011-12Bennet Cantu | 5 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
