Season 2026-27
9 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 11.0
- 64th in league
- PTS
- 11.0
- 51st in league
- AST
- 1.0
- 149th in league
- REB
- 2.8
- 102nd in league
- STL
- 1.0
- 18th in league
- MIN
- 18.7
- 110th in league
- 3P%
- 54.5
- 18/33 made
- FT%
- 81.8
- 9/11 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.8
- 44th in league
His best game: 8.2, 104th of the seasonvs PRS, Oct 1
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (11.0)
@ REDW 83-77
vs OLYL 91-93
@ PRSL 78-82
@ BARW 88-81
@ ULKL 80-99
vs ISTL 70-85
vs ASVW 105-85
@ VIRW 91-74
vs PARW 87-80
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9vs PAROct 30 · W 87-80 | 7.0 | 14:02 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 13 |
R8@ VIROct 28 · W 91-74 | 6.9 | 19:08 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 12 |
R7vs ASVOct 23 · W 105-85 | 7.4 | 21:06 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 13 |
R6vs ISTOct 16 · L 70-85 | 6.6 | 21:03 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 11 |
R5@ ULKOct 13 · L 80-99 | 6.5 | 18:10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 9 |
R4@ BAROct 9 · W 88-81 | 4.7 | 13:10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 2/3 | -2 |
R3@ PRSOct 1 · L 78-82 | 8.2 | 22:13 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 17 |
R2vs OLYSep 29 · L 91-93 | 7.1 | 23:05 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 15 |
R1@ REDSep 24 · W 83-77 | 6.9 | 16:19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 4/4 | 11 |
Shot zones
This season · 61 shots
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotter
Restricted area
+31 vs careerThis season: 5 of 5 (100%). His career average from here is 69%, so he is 31 points above his usual level.
- Paint
- 69%
- 11/16 · 26% of shots
- Mid-range
- 58%
- 7/12 · 20% of shots
- Three
- 55%
- 18/33 · 54% of shots
- Free throws
- 82%
- 9/11 · -10.1
Trips to the line 1.8 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 100.0 | 68.9 | +31.1 | |
| 6/11 | 54.5 | 49.6 | +4.9 | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 38.9 | -38.9 | |
| 1/2 | 50.0 | 47.4 | +2.6 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 32.0 | +18.0 | |
| 1/1 | 100.0 | 25.8 | +74.2 | |
| 3/4 | 75.0 | 37.5 | +37.5 | |
| 4/4 | 100.0 | 57.6 | +42.4 | |
| 3/6 | 50.0 | 42.9 | +7.1 | |
| 6/10 | 60.0 | 39.6 | +20.4 | |
| 3/9 | 33.3 | 34.6 | -1.3 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 39.0 | +11.0 |
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 1.98 m
- Nationality
- United States of America
- Born
- Feb 10, 1995
- Seasons
- 4
Career
4 seasons · 3 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Zalgiris Kaunas | 9 | 18.7 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 11.0 | |
2025-26Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 37 | 28.1 | 13.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 11.0 | |
2024-25Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 34 | 25.8 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 11.5 | |
2023-24ALBA Berlin | 29 | 24.1 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 8.6 |
