Season 2026-27
10 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 20.8
- 2nd in league
- PTS
- 12.6
- 32nd in league
- AST
- 1.8
- 90th in league
- REB
- 7.6
- 3rd in league
- STL
- 1.4
- 4th in league
- MIN
- 23.4
- 31st in league
- 3P%
- –
- 0/0 made
- FT%
- 75.5
- 40/53 made
- Avg. rating
- 7.8
- 1st in league
His best game: 9.0, 11th of the seasonvs MAD, Nov 4
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (20.8)
vs PRSW 91-72
vs ASVW 102-79
vs TELW 90-67
vs ULKW 92-74
@ PARW 72-55
vs HTAL 81-91
vs BASW 85-79
vs MILW 80-75
@ ISTL 68-83
@ MADW 115-112
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R10@ MADNov 4 · W 115-112 | 9.0 | 31:02 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 | 0/0 | 4/4 | 30 |
R9@ ISTOct 30 · L 68-83 | 7.0 | 24:21 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 11 |
R8vs MILOct 27 · W 80-75 | 8.0 | 25:08 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 22 |
R7vs BASOct 22 · W 85-79 | 8.6 | 24:13 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/10 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 28 |
R6vs HTAOct 16 · L 81-91 | 6.7 | 22:01 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 11 |
R5@ PAROct 13 · W 72-55 | 7.8 | 20:55 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 15 |
R4vs ULKOct 8 · W 92-74 | 8.6 | 23:08 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 | 0/0 | 7/10 | 30 |
R3vs TELOct 2 · W 90-67 | 6.0 | 20:04 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 11 |
R2vs ASVSep 30 · W 102-79 | 8.0 | 20:57 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 6/10 | 22 |
R1vs PRSSep 24 · W 91-72 | 8.0 | 21:53 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2/7 | 0/0 | 11/12 | 28 |
Shot zones
This season · 71 shots
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
−16 vs careerThis season: 20 of 31 (65%). His career average from here is 81%, so he is 16 points below his usual level.
- Paint
- 60%
- 41/68 · 96% of shots
- Mid-range
- 67%
- 2/3 · 4% of shots
- Three
- –
- 0/0 · 0% of shots
- Free throws
- 76%
- 40/53 · +10.8
Trips to the line 7.5 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/31 | 64.5 | 80.6 | -16.1 | |
| 21/37 | 56.8 | 44.7 | +12.1 | |
| 0/0 | – | 40.3LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 38.2LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 42.7LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 45.4LG | – | |
| 2/3 | 66.7 | 46.7 | +20.0 | |
| 0/0 | – | 41.1LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.5LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 36.1LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 34.3LG | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 35.3LG | – |
LG = league average, used where he has fewer than 10 career shots from that zone
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 2.06 m
- Nationality
- France
- Born
- Sep 29, 1995
- Seasons
- 8
Career
10 seasons · 7 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 10 | 23.4 | 12.6 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 20.8 | |
2025-26Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 14 | 22.7 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 12.1 | |
2024-25Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 19 | 25.5 | 13.0 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 20.1 | |
2023-24Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 41 | 29.7 | 13.9 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 19.6 | |
2022-23Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 38 | 30.2 | 12.0 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 19.1 | |
2021-22Partizan NIS Belgrade | 10 | 23.4 | 13.1 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 19.1 | |
2021-22Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv | 5 | 11.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 9.2 | |
2020-21AS Monaco | 23 | 24.6 | 12.5 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 17.8 | |
2019-20FC Bayern Munich | 22 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4.2 | |
2018-19Unicaja Malaga | 19 | 21.9 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 16.6 | |
2017-18Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade | 30 | 21.1 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 10.7 |
