Season 2026-27
9 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 11.1
- 62nd in league
- PTS
- 9.9
- 68th in league
- AST
- 4.2
- 17th in league
- REB
- 2.8
- 102nd in league
- STL
- 0.7
- 79th in league
- MIN
- 25.8
- 8th in league
- 3P%
- 31.7
- 13/41 made
- FT%
- 80.0
- 16/20 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.5
- 90th in league
His best game: 8.3, 77th of the seasonvs BAS, Oct 2
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (11.1)
@ PARL 76-92
vs VIRW 87-85
@ BASL 76-86
@ TELL 79-97
vs MADL 89-98
vs DUBL 97-101
vs BARL 81-89
@ PANL 75-80
@ OLYL 78-84
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ OLYOct 30 · L 78-84 | 5.9 | 21:52 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 3/5 | 7 |
R8@ PANOct 27 · L 75-80 | 6.4 | 31:01 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 2/7 | 3/4 | 13 |
R7vs BAROct 22 · L 81-89 | 5.5 | 19:36 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 3 |
R6vs DUBOct 15 · L 97-101 | 5.6 | 22:23 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 0/6 | 2/2 | 5 |
R5vs MADOct 13 · L 89-98 | 7.1 | 26:49 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 2/5 | 5/5 | 16 |
R4@ TELOct 8 · L 79-97 | 6.8 | 24:47 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 12 |
R3@ BASOct 2 · L 76-86 | 8.3 | 35:03 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 18 |
R2vs VIRSep 29 · W 87-85 | 6.4 | 22:55 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 10 |
R1@ PARSep 25 · L 76-92 | 6.9 | 27:52 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 16 |
Shot zones
This season · 74 shots
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
+24 vs careerThis season: 4 of 4 (100%). His career average from here is 77%, so he is 24 points above his usual level.
- Paint
- 52%
- 12/23 · 31% of shots
- Mid-range
- 50%
- 5/10 · 14% of shots
- Three
- 32%
- 13/41 · 55% of shots
- Free throws
- 80%
- 16/20 · -2.7
Trips to the line 2.7 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 100.0 | 76.5 | +23.5 | |
| 8/19 | 42.1 | 41.3 | +0.8 | |
| 0/0 | – | 26.7 | – | |
| 0/0 | – | 48.1 | – | |
| 1/2 | 50.0 | 44.4 | +5.6 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 38.2 | +11.8 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 60.7 | -10.7 | |
| 0/0 | – | 45.9 | – | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 38.7 | -38.7 | |
| 5/9 | 55.6 | 38.8 | +16.8 | |
| 6/19 | 31.6 | 31.7 | -0.1 | |
| 2/12 | 16.7 | 29.9 | -13.2 |
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 1.96 m
- Nationality
- United States of America
- Born
- Jul 7, 1995
- Seasons
- 6
Career
6 seasons · 2 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Armani Olimpia Milan | 9 | 25.8 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 11.1 | |
2025-26Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 35 | 25.3 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 8.4 | |
2024-25Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 32 | 23.5 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 8.8 | |
2023-24EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 32 | 24.1 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 9.1 | |
2022-23EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 25 | 30.0 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 7.3 | |
2021-22AX Armani Exchange Milan | 36 | 27.1 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 9.0 |
