Season 2026-27
9 games · per game averages · rank among all players
- PIR
- 12.6
- 43rd in league
- PTS
- 15.0
- 11th in league
- AST
- 1.1
- 137th in league
- REB
- 2.0
- 152nd in league
- STL
- 0.6
- 106th in league
- MIN
- 22.9
- 41st in league
- 3P%
- 45.3
- 24/53 made
- FT%
- 77.3
- 17/22 made
- Avg. rating
- 6.7
- 71st in league
His best game: 9.0, 9th of the seasonvs IST, Oct 28
Game by game
Dashed line = season average (12.6)
vs MUNL 84-86
@ REDW 81-80
vs MADW 102-98
@ PAML 82-93
vs BESW 100-82
@ PANW 91-81
vs VIRW 90-81
vs ISTW 118-88
@ DUBL 83-97
Game log
Tap a game to open its box score
| Game | CL | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2P | 3P | FT | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ DUBOct 30 · L 83-97 | 5.7 | 25:02 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 5 |
R8vs ISTOct 28 · W 118-88 | 9.0 | 22:12 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 | 8/9 | 3/4 | 35 |
R7vs VIROct 21 · W 90-81 | 5.5 | 07:01 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/0 | -4 |
R6@ PANOct 16 · W 91-81 | 6.4 | 21:36 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 2/2 | 9 |
R5vs BESOct 14 · W 100-82 | 7.1 | 22:55 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 | 3/5 | 2/3 | 15 |
R4@ PAMOct 8 · L 82-93 | 8.9 | 30:18 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 8/11 | 0/0 | 29 |
R3vs MADOct 1 · W 102-98 | 5.9 | 24:03 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 0/4 | 4/6 | 9 |
R2@ REDSep 29 · W 81-80 | 5.9 | 25:26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 1/6 | 5/6 | 8 |
R1vs MUNSep 24 · L 84-86 | 5.5 | 27:21 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 | 2/8 | 1/1 | 7 |
Shot zones
This season · 94 shots
Red = he is shooting better this season than his own career average from that zone, blue = worse. Players without enough history in a zone are compared with the league.
ColderHotterNo shots from this zone
Restricted area
+20 vs careerThis season: 6 of 6 (100%). His career average from here is 80%, so he is 20 points above his usual level.
- Paint
- 64%
- 14/22 · 23% of shots
- Mid-range
- 47%
- 9/19 · 20% of shots
- Three
- 45%
- 24/53 · 56% of shots
- Free throws
- 77%
- 17/22 · -7.2
Trips to the line 2.3 FTA per 10 FGA · league 3.0
| Zone | M/A | FG% | Career | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 100.0 | 80.0 | +20.0 | |
| 8/16 | 50.0 | 51.6 | -1.6 | |
| 2/4 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 0/1 | 0.0 | 38.2LG | -38.2 | |
| 3/7 | 42.9 | 50.0 | -7.1 | |
| 1/3 | 33.3 | 47.1 | -13.8 | |
| 3/4 | 75.0 | 50.0 | +25.0 | |
| 3/6 | 50.0 | 42.9 | +7.1 | |
| 0/0 | – | 39.5LG | – | |
| 7/19 | 36.8 | 42.4 | -5.6 | |
| 8/14 | 57.1 | 38.6 | +18.5 | |
| 6/14 | 42.9 | 36.6 | +6.3 |
LG = league average, used where he has fewer than 10 career shots from that zone
- Age
- 30
- Height
- 1.93 m
- Nationality
- United States of America
- Born
- Oct 4, 1996
- Seasons
- 2
Career
3 seasons · 1 teams · per game averages
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | PIR trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-27Hapoel IBI Tel Aviv | 9 | 22.9 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 12.6 | |
2025-26Hapoel IBI Tel Aviv | 41 | 22.7 | 13.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 10.5 | |
2024-25Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv | 17 | 20.0 | 13.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 12.2 |
